Barela Real Estate Group Barela Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Builders
    1. Builder Directory
    2. Faircloth Homes
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
    2. RENT VS BUY Calculator
  • Military
    1. BAH (2026)
    2. Military PCSing Support
    3. Our Military Referral Network
  • About
    1. Testimonals
    2. About Us
  • Contact Us
    1. Schedule a Call
    2. Let's Connect
  • Careers
    1. Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
423 Monterey LOOP, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/22

$395,999

$404,990

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

423 Monterey LOOP, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by Pulte Realty of Georgia Inc

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
106 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/43

$592,000

$592,000

5 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

106 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

685 Doctor's Creek RD NE, Ludowici, GA 31316
1/3

$262,975

$262,975

3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

685 Doctor's Creek RD NE, Ludowici, GA 31316

Listed by RTS Realty LLC

3722 Old Darien-Macon Darien RD, Ludowici, GA 31316
1/35

$244,000

$239,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

3722 Old Darien-Macon Darien RD, Ludowici, GA 31316

Listed by Veterans Realty LLC

108 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/35

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,450 SqFt

108 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

1098 Live Oak DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/28

$199,000

$199,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

1098 Live Oak DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

133 Mage ST, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

$404,900

$404,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

133 Mage ST, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Listed by K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

586 N Mcdonald ST, Ludowici, GA 31316
1/31

$345,000

$345,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

586 N Mcdonald ST, Ludowici, GA 31316

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

121 Guana LN, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
1/68

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt

121 Guana LN, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

12 Weslyn Park DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/35

$289,000

$289,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

12 Weslyn Park DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

154 Glendale CIR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/25

$476,990

$479,490

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,956 SqFt

154 Glendale CIR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by Landmark 24 Realty, Inc

229 Antler AVE SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301
1/14

$255,875

$255,875

3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

229 Antler AVE SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301

Listed by RTS Realty LLC

298 Deer Meadow WAY SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301
1/18

$274,925

$274,925

4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

298 Deer Meadow WAY SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301

Listed by RTS Realty LLC

443 Sunbury DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/55

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

443 Sunbury DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

964 Buckhead LOOP SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301
1/3

$268,875

$268,875

4 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

964 Buckhead LOOP SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301

Listed by RTS Realty LLC

120 Jepson WAY, Pooler, GA 31322
1/41

$352,000

$355,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

120 Jepson WAY, Pooler, GA 31322

Listed by Heritage South Realty

4158 Castleoak DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/43

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

4158 Castleoak DR, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

1083 Buckhead LOOP SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301
1/3

$285,515

$269,575

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

1083 Buckhead LOOP SE, Allenhurst, GA 31301

Listed by RTS Realty LLC

1546 Wilkins RD, Midway, GA 31320
1/34

$285,900

$285,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

1546 Wilkins RD, Midway, GA 31320

Listed by Seaport Real Estate Group

74 Brown Thrasher CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/35

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

74 Brown Thrasher CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

57 Leaf CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/37

$277,000

$290,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

57 Leaf CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

219 Flagler DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/31

$336,000

$325,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

219 Flagler DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

12 Jovita DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
1/36

$326,190

$326,190

4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

12 Jovita DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
12 Jovita DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
1/36

$326,190

$326,190

4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

12 Jovita DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Georgia

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bee Logo - 1
Barela Real Estate Group
Cathleen Barela | License ID: 353541
9390 Ford Avenue, Ste 4, Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA

+1(912) 452-0300

cathleen@barelarealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Bee Logo - 1
Barela Real Estate Group
Cathleen Barela | License ID: 353541
9390 Ford Avenue, Ste 4, Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA

+1(912) 452-0300

cathleen@barelarealestate.com

Get My App